Canlı Maç Sonuçları


LİG EV SKOR DEP. DK
Endonezya Liga 1 Persela Lamongan 1 - 0 Persija Jakarta '90
Ermenistan Premier Li Shirak 0 - 0 Pyunik '90
Persela Lamongan - Persija '90
İspanya 2.Lig Numancia 0 - 1 Osasuna '66
Yunanistan Futbol Lig Karaiskakis 2 - 1 Apollon Kalamarias '66
Belarus 1.Lig Belshina 1 - 0 Lida '66
Rusya 2.Lig Güne Biolog 0 - 1 Chernomorets '66
Numancia - Osasuna '66
Rusya 2.Lig Merk Strogino 0 - 0 Kaluga '65
Belçika 1.Amatör L Dessel Sport 1 - 1 Deinze '64
Ukrayna Premier Li Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 Zorya Luhansk '63
Belçika 1.Amatör L Lommel United 0 - 0 Royal Knokke '63
Polonya 2.Lig Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0 Kluczbork '63
Rusya 2.Lig Merk Energomash Belgorod 0 - 0 Zvezda Ryazan '63
İtalya Serie D Kü Torre Neapolis 1 - 0 Aversa Normanna '63
Kissamikos - Apollon Larisas '63
Kallithea - Trikala '63
Karaiskakis - Apollon Kalamaria FC '63
Ergotelis - Aiginiakos '63
Panachaiki - Anagennisi Karditsas '63
Aris - Panserraikos '63
Doxa Dramas - Sparta '63
Cabinteely - Galway '63
Mjølner - Hønefoss '63
Valmiera - Liepāja '63
Syrianska FC - Umeå '63
Arameiska / Syrienska - Tegs '63
Västerås SK - Assyriska '63
Karlslund - Nyköping '63
İrlanda 1.Lig Cabinteely 0 - 2 Galway United '62
İsveç 1.Lig Güne Husqvarna FF 0 - 1 FK Karlskrona '62
İsveç 1.Lig Kuze Arameiska / Syrianska 1 - 2 Team TG FF '62
İsveç 1.Lig Kuze Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 1 Nyköpings BIS '62
İsveç 1.Lig Kuze Syrianska FC 1 - 1 Umea FC '62
İsveç 1.Lig Kuze Vasteras SK FK 0 - 0 Assyriska '62
Norveç 2.Lig Grup Mjolner 2 - 0 Hönefoss BK '62
Yunanistan Futbol Lig Doxa Dramas 4 - 0 Sparti '62
Yunanistan Futbol Lig Ergotelis 1 - 1 Aiginiakos '62
Yunanistan Futbol Lig Kissamikos 6 - 0 Apollon Larisas '62
Yunanistan Futbol Lig Panachaiki 3 - 1 Anagennisi Karditsas '62
Vorskla - Zorya '62
Ukrayna Premier Li Veres 1 - 0 Illichivets Mariupol '61
Romanya 1.Lig Küme Voluntari 1 - 1 Botosani '61
Yunanistan Futbol Lig Aris Saloniki 1 - 0 Panserraikos '61
Yunanistan Futbol Lig Kallithea 0 - 0 Trikala '61
Polonya 2.Lig Olimpia Elblag 0 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow '61
Veres - Illychivets '61
Yunanistan Gamma Ethn Aittitos Spata 1 - 1 Amaliadas / Panopoulou '60
İtalya Serie D Kü Lumezzane 1 - 2 Ciserano '60
Barcelona - Levante '60
Letonya Virsliga Valmiera / BSS 0 - 2 Liepaja '59
Rusya 2.Lig Güne Afips 2 - 0 Druzhba '59
Polonya Merkezi Ge Zielona Gora U19 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice U19 '58
Brezilya Serie A Vitoria 1 - 0 Ceara '57
Vitória - Ceará '57
Dnepr Mogilev - Minsk '48
İspanya Primera Li Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Espanyol '47
Belarus Premier Li Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 FC Minsk '47
Makedonya 1.Lig Rabotnicki 1 - 1 FK Skopje '47
Athletic Club - Espanyol '47
Hollanda Eerste Div De Graafschap 0 - 0 Almere City '34
De Graafschap - Almere City '34
Slovenya 1.SNL Domzale 1 - 1 Krsko '30
Domžale - Krško '30
Macaristan NB II Vac FC 0 - 0 Budaörs '22
Slovakya 2.Lig Lokomotiva Kosice 1 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves '22
Hırvatista 3.HNL Doğu Cepin 0 - 0 Oriolok Oriovac '22
Macaristan NB II Csakvari TK 0 - 0 Soroksar '21
Slovakya 2.Lig FC VSS Kosice 0 - 0 Komarno '21
Norveç 3.Lig Grup Vestfossen 0 - 0 Skjetten '21
Bosna-Hers Premier Li Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg '20
Slovenya 1.SNL Ankaran Hrvatini 0 - 0 Celje '20
Ankaran Hrvatini - Celje '20
Dinamo-Auto - Sfîntul Gheorghe '20
Olimpia - Speranţa Nisporeni '20
Polonya 1.Lig Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 0 Gornik Leczna '19
Macaristan NB II Cegledi VSE 0 - 1 Dorogi FC '19
Macaristan NB II Siofok 0 - 1 Kazincbarcika '19
Slovakya 2.Lig Sered 0 - 0 Lokomotiva Zvolen '19
Polonya 2.Lig Stargard Szczecinski 0 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin '19
Puszcza Niepołomice - Bogdanka Łęczna '19
Eskilstuna United - Växjö '19
Moldova Ulusal Lig Dinamo-Auto 0 - 0 Sfintul Gheorghe '18
Moldova Ulusal Lig FC Zaria Balti 0 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni '18
İsveç Kadınlar A Eskilstuna United (K) 0 - 0 Vaxjö (K) '18
Rusya Premier Li FK Tambov 0 - 0 Amkar '17
Çek Cumhur 3.Lig CFL Sokol Zapy 1 - 0 Viktorie Jirny '17
İsveç 1.Lig Güne Ljungskile 1 - 0 IK Oddevold '16
Gürcistan Erovnuli L FC Rustavi 0 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere '16
İngiltere FA Trophy Brackley Town 0 - 0 Bromley '5
Brackley Town - Bromley '5
LİG EV SKOR DEP.
İspanya Primera Li Valencia 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
İtalya Serie A Genoa 1 - 2 Torino
İspanya 2.Lig Barcelona II 3 - 1 Cadiz
İsveç Allsvenska Hammarby 0 - 1 AIK
Brezilya Serie A Flamengo 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Brezilya Serie A Palmeiras 3 - 0 Bahia
Hollanda Eerste Div Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 3 Emmen
İsveç Superettan IFK Varnamo 1 - 3 Halmstad
Brezilya Serie B Boa EC 1 - 1 Coritiba
Brezilya Serie B Brasil De Pelotas 1 - 2 Sampaio Correa FC
Danimarka 1.Lig Esbjerg 0 - 0 HB Koge
Danimarka 1.Lig FC Fredericia 1 - 3 Vendsyssel FF
Danimarka 1.Lig Nykobing 4 - 0 Skive IK
Danimarka 1.Lig Roskilde 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
Danimarka 1.Lig Thisted 0 - 2 Vejle
Danimarka 1.Lig Viborg 3 - 3 Brabrand
Çin Halk C Süper Lig Beijing Renhe 2 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande
Çin Halk C Süper Lig Tianjin Quanjian 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
Çin Halk C Süper Lig Dalian Yifang 2 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng
Çin Halk C Süper Lig Shanghai SIPG 2 - 0 Jiangsu Suning
Hazırlık Ülkeler Rusya U21 3 - 0 Güney Kıbrıs U21
Japonya J1 Lig Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
Japonya J1 Lig Nagoya Grampus 2 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol
Japonya J1 Lig Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japonya J1 Lig Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 FC Tokyo
Japonya J1 Lig Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Japonya J1 Lig Vissel Kobe 4 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
Şili Premier Li Union Espanola 3 - 2 Colo Colo
Güney Kore K Lig 1 Incheon United 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai
Güney Kore K Lig 1 Sangju Sangmu 0 - 0 Jeju United
Güney Kore K Lig 1 FC Seoul 0 - 4 Jeonbuk Motors
Güney Kore K Lig 1 Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Suwon Bluewings
Ekvador Premier A Delfin 3 - 1 Tecnico Universitario
Kolombiya Primera A Atletico Nacional 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Peru Premier Li Sport Rosario 3 - 2 Alianza Lima
Peru Premier Li Sport Boys 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Paraguay Profesyone Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 1 Club Guarani
Paraguay Profesyone Independiente FBC 0 - 3 Cerro Porteno
Çin Halk C 1.Lig Dalian Transcendence 1 - 1 Shenzhen FC
Çin Halk C 1.Lig Zhejiang Yiteng 3 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Çin Halk C 1.Lig Meizhou Hakka 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall
Çin Halk C 1.Lig Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan
Çin Halk C 1.Lig Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 - 2 Beijing Enterprises
Japonya J2 Lig Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 Mito HollyHock
Japonya J2 Lig Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 3 Ventforet Kofu
Japonya J2 Lig Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
Japonya J2 Lig Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
Japonya J2 Lig Oita Trinita 2 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
Japonya J2 Lig Tochigi SC 0 - 0 Machida Zelvia
Japonya J2 Lig Yokohama FC 3 - 3 JEF United
Japonya J2 Lig Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
Japonya J2 Lig Ehime FC 1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
Güney Kore K Lig 2 Anyang 3 - 2 Gwangju
Hazırlık Kulüpler Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Galler Premier Li Cefn Druids 1 - 0 Cardiff MU
Kenya Premier Li Nakumatt 2 - 1 Tusker
Kenya Premier Li Gor Mahia 3 - 3 Sofapaka
Singapur S-Lig Tampines Rovers 3 - 4 Albirex Niigata S
Singapur S-Lig Warriors FC 0 - 2 Geylang International
Litvanya A Ligi Trakai 1 - 0 Lietava Jonava
Azerbaycan Premier Li Kapaz 1 - 2 Neftçi Baku PFK
Azerbaycan Premier Li Sebail FK 0 - 1 Keşla FK
Azerbaycan Premier Li Sumqayıt 1 - 2 Zira
Ermenistan Premier Li Alashkert 2 - 0 Gandzasar
Ermenistan Premier Li Banants 2 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
Tayland 1.Lig Bangkok Glass 1 - 0 Suphanburi
Tayland 1.Lig Pattaya United 2 - 4 Buriram United
Tayland 1.Lig Thai Port FC 7 - 1 Siam Navy
Tayland 1.Lig Chainat Hornbill 3 - 1 Prachuap
Tayland 1.Lig Muang Thong United 4 - 3 Sukhothai
Letonya Virsliga Metta / LU Riga 1 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala
Vietnam V-Lig 1 Quang Nam 1 - 1 Song Lam Nghe An
Vietnam V-Lig 1 Nam Dinh FC 0 - 2 Ha Noi T&T
Vietnam V-Lig 1 Quang Ninh 1 - 3 Thanh Hoa
Kamboçya C-Lig Naga Corp 4 - 1 Soltilo Angkor
Moğolistan Premier Li Arvis 0 - 8 Khangarid
Moğolistan Premier Li Gepro 0 - 3 Goyo
Gürcistan Erovnuli L Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolombiya Primera B Real Santander 0 - 1 Real Cartagena
Kadınlar D CONCACAF E Trinidad & Tobago (K) 10 - 0 US Virgin Adaları (K)
Yeni Zelan Bölgesel L Central United 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs AFC
Yeni Zelan Bölgesel L Western Suburbs 3 - 0 Wellington United
Tayland 2.Lig Krabi 0 - 2 Lampang
Tayland 2.Lig Rayong FC 0 - 2 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Tayland 2.Lig Ang Thong 1 - 1 PTT Rayong
Hong Kong HKFA 1.Lig Citizen AA 1 - 3 Mutual
Hong Kong HKFA 1.Lig Double Flower 0 - 4 South China
Hong Kong HKFA 1.Lig Eastern District 4 - 2 Hoi King
Hong Kong HKFA 1.Lig Shatin SA 3 - 1 Kwun Tong
Hong Kong HKFA 1.Lig Wanchai 1 - 4 Tung Sing
Hong Kong HKFA 1.Lig Wing Yee 5 - 0 Sun Hei SC
Hong Kong HKFA 1.Lig Wong Tai Sin 0 - 5 Hong Kong FC
Romanya 2.Lig Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 1 ASU Poli
Romanya 2.Lig Metalul Reşita 0 - 1 Dacia Mioveni
Romanya 2.Lig Rapid Suceava 2 - 3 Ştiinta Miroslava
Romanya 2.Lig Academica Clinceni 0 - 1 Hermannstadt
Belarus 1.Lig Zorka-BDU Minsk 3 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Belarus 1.Lig Volna Pinsk 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
Şili Primera B Melipilla 2 - 0 Cobresal
Çek Cumhur 3.Lig MSFL Viktoria Otrokovice 0 - 3 Hodonin-Sardice
Danimarka 2.Lig Yüks Avarta 2 - 3 Jammerbugt
Estonya Premium Li Vaprus 0 - 4 Tallinna Kalev
Japonya J3 Lig Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0 Fukushima United
Japonya J3 Lig Blaublitz Akita 1 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
Japonya J3 Lig Grulla Morioka 0 - 4 Fujieda MYFC
Japonya J3 Lig Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 4 Gamba Osaka U23
Japonya J3 Lig ThespaKusatsu Gunma 4 - 1 Tokyo U23
Rusya 2.Lig Merk Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
Rusya 2.Lig Merk Zorkiy 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
Rusya 2.Lig Merk Rotor-2 2 - 3 Ararat Moskva
Rusya 2.Lig Merk Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Khimik Novomoskovsk
Rusya 2.Lig Batı Znamya Truda 0 - 2 Dolgie Prudy
Rusya 2.Lig Batı Kolomna 0 - 3 Tekstilshchik
Rusya 2.Lig Batı Veles 2 - 2 Kazanka
Rusya 2.Lig Batı Chertanovo 2 - 0 Murom
Rusya 2.Lig Batı FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye 0 - 1 Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Rusya 2.Lig Batı Torpedo Vladimir 2 - 1 Dnepr Smolensk
Rusya 2.Lig Ural Ural II 2 - 3 Neftekhimik
Rusya 2.Lig Ural Krylya Sovetov II 1 - 2 Chelyabinsk
Rusya 2.Lig Ural FK Orenburg II 1 - 1 Mordovia Saransk
Rusya 2.Lig Ural Nosta Novotroitsk 1 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
Rusya 2.Lig Güne Anzhi Makhachkala II 0 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
Rusya 2.Lig Güne Akademiya Futbola 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik
Vietnam 2.Lig Grup TTBD Phu Dong 0 - 0 Lam Dong
Şili İkinci Lig Deportes Santa Cruz 2 - 1 Recoleta
Avustralya Ulusal Pre Canberra FC 4 - 1 Woden Valley
Avustralya Ulusal Pre Hakoah Sydney City 1 - 3 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Avustralya Ulusal Pre South Coast Wolves 1 - 0 Marconi Stallions
Avustralya Ulusal Pre West Torrens Birkalla 1 - 1 Adelaide Comets
Avustralya Ulusal Pre Adelaide United U21 3 - 3 Sturt Lions
Avustralya Ulusal Pre West Adelaide 1 - 3 Adelaide Olympic
Avustralya Ulusal Pre Valentine Phoenix 1 - 2 Adamstown Rosebuds
Avustralya Ulusal Pre Sunshine Coast 1 - 4 North Queensland United
Avustralya Ulusal Pre Melbourne Knights 3 - 2 Bulleen Lions
Avustralya Ulusal Pre Heidelberg United 6 - 1 Kingston City
Avustralya Ulusal Pre South Melbourne 0 - 3 Avondale Heights
Avustralya Eyalet Lig Mounties Wanderers 1 - 1 Macarthur Rams
Norveç 3.Lig Grup Oppsal 6 - 0 Herd
Estonya Esiliiga A FC Maardu 3 - 2 FC Levadia Tallinn II
Estonya Esiliiga A Nomme JK Kalju II 0 - 5 Tartu Santos
Polonya 3.Lig Grup Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Japonya Futbol Lig Sony Sendai 2 - 0 Verspah Oita
ABD NPSL Midwe Minneapolis City 5 - 0 Dakota Fusion
ABD NPSL South Inter Nashville 2 - 3 Georgia Revolution
Brezilya Serie C Gr Salgueiro AC 3 - 0 ABC FC
Brezilya Serie C Gr Santa Cruz 2 - 3 Botafogo PB
Brezilya Serie D Gr Imperatriz 4 - 0 Belo Jardim
Brezilya Serie D Gr Ferroviaria 0 - 0 Cianorte
Almanya Oberliga H Neu-Isenburg 1 - 4 Ginsheim
İtalya Serie D Kü San Severo 1 - 2 Nerostellati Frattese
Almanya Oberliga N Hansa Rostock II 1 - 1 CFC Hertha
Almanya Oberliga N Staaken 6 - 2 Grün-Weiß Brieselang
Almanya Oberliga M Hennef 05 2 - 0 Borussia Freialdenhoven
Avustralya Brisbane Bayside United 3 - 0 Brisbane Knights
Hırvatista 1.HNL Genç Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 2 - 0 Cibalia U19
Çek Cumhur Gençler Li Mlada Boleslav U21 3 - 0 Banik Ostrava U21
Çek Cumhur Gençler Li Zlin U21 1 - 1 Teplice U21
Çek Cumhur Gençler Li Dukla Praha U21 3 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno U21
Çek Cumhur Gençler Li Vysocina Jihlava U21 0 - 2 Slavia Praha U21
Norveç Kadınlar T Grand Bodo (K) 1 - 2 Kolbotn (K)
Finlandiya Kadınlar L HJK (K) 1 - 0 TPS (K)
Avusturya Kadınlar L Vorderland (K) 0 - 1 Südburgenland (K)
Avusturya Kadınlar L Sturm Graz / Stattegg (K) 5 - 1 Neulengbach (K)
ABD NWSL Sky Blue (K) 1 - 2 North Carolina Courage (K)
ABD NWSL Washington Spirit (K) 0 - 1 Portland Thorns (K)
ABD NWSL Seattle Reign (K) 0 - 0 Chicago Red Stars (K)
Romanya Kadınlar S ASA Targu Mureş (K) 0 - 3 REAL Craiova (K)
Romanya Kadınlar S Vasas Femina (K) 4 - 0 CFR Timişoara (K)
Romanya Kadınlar S Fortuna Becicherecu 1 - 11 Olimpia Universitatea (K)
Romanya Kadınlar S Universitatea Alexandria (K) 3 - 0 Fairplay Bucureşti (K)
Çek Cumhur 1.Lig U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 0 - 1 Slovacko U19
İsveç Kadınlar A Kristianstad (K) 2 - 0 Rosengard (K)
İsveç Kadınlar A Pitea (K) 3 - 2 Hammarby (K)
İsveç Kadınlar A Vittsjö (K) 0 - 1 Göteborg FC (K)
OFC Şampiy Final Lautoka 3 - 4 Team Wellington
Fransa U19 Ulusal Amiens SC U19 1 - 0 Orleans U19
Fransa U19 Ulusal Boulogne U19 2 - 2 Lens U19
Fransa U19 Ulusal Le Havre U19 1 - 4 Caen U19
Fransa U19 Ulusal Paris SG U19 2 - 1 Sannois-St-Gratien U19
Fransa U19 Ulusal Valenciennes U19 2 - 1 Lille U19
Fransa U19 Ulusal Metz U19 0 - 3 Auxerre U19
Fransa U19 Ulusal Nancy U19 2 - 4 Evian TG U19
Fransa U19 Ulusal Nice U19 2 - 4 Saint-Etienne U19
Fransa U19 Ulusal Castelnau Le Crès U19 4 - 1 Ajaccio U19
Fransa U19 Ulusal Toulon U19 1 - 4 Monaco U19
Polonya Merkezi Ge Stomil Olsztyn U19 0 - 3 Jagiellonia U19
Polonya Merkezi Ge Lech Poznan U19 6 - 0 Warta GW U19
Polonya Merkezi Ge Gornik Zabrze U19 3 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin U19
Japonya Kadınlar L Sakai Osaka (K) 1 - 3 Nojima Stella (K)
Japonya Kadınlar L Vegalta Sendai (K) 2 - 4 Albirex Niigata (K)
Japonya Kadınlar L Ehime (K) 2 - 2 Setagaya Sfida (K)
Japonya Kadınlar L Okayama Belle Yunogo (K) 0 - 0 Bunnys Kyoto (K)
Hindistan U18 Ligi Ş Sporting Goa U18 0 - 2 SAI-Kolkata U18
Hindistan U18 Ligi Ş Bengaluru U18 1 - 0 Bhaichung Bhutia FS U18
İtalya Primavera Cagliari U19 4 - 1 Bari U19
Brezilya Paulista S Grêmio Sãocarlense 0 - 5 Comercial FC
Brezilya Paulista S Jaguariúna 0 - 2 Independente SP
Danimarka Kadınlar E Fortuna Hjörring (K) 7 - 0 OB (K)
İspanya Kadınlar 1 Femarguín (K) 5 - 1 Plaza Argel (K)
Avustralya Brisbane R Bayside United Res. 5 - 1 Brisbane Knights Res.
Avustralya Güney Avus Adelaide United Res. 3 - 1 Sturt Lions Res.
Avustralya Güney Avus West Torrens Res. 1 - 1 Adelaide Comets Res.
Avustralya Güney Avus West Adelaide Res. 4 - 0 Adelaide Olympic Res.
Avustralya NPL Gençli Sunshine Coast Fire U20 0 - 3 Gold Coast United U20
Avustralya NPL Gençli Melbourne Knights U20 1 - 0 Bulleen Lions U20
Avustralya NPL Gençli South Melbourne U20 3 - 0 Avondale Heights U20
Avustralya NPL Gençli Heidelberg United U20 0 - 0 Kingston U20
Avustralya NPL Gençli Valentine U20 0 - 2 Adamstown Rosebud U20
Avustralya NPL Gençli South Coast Wolves U20 3 - 0 Marconi Stallions U20
Avustralya NPL Gençli Sydney City East U20 1 - 0 APIA Leichhardt U20
Avustralya NPL Gençli Canberra U20 3 - 2 Woden Weston U20
Avustralya NPL Gençli Monaro Panthers U20 2 - 1 Tuggeranong United U20
Avustralya Kadınlar U Alamein (K) 10 - 0 Southern United (K)
Avustralya Kadınlar U Bayside United (K) 1 - 8 South Melbourne (K)
Avustralya Kadınlar U Gold Coast United (K) 1 - 3 Mitchelton (K)
Avustralya Kadınlar U Souths United NPL (K) 2 - 1 Moreton Bay United (K)
Avustralya Kadınlar U Illawarra Stingrays (K) 3 - 1 Northern Tigers (K)
Avustralya Kadınlar U NWS Koalas (K) 5 - 2 Blacktown Spartans (K)
Avustralya Kadınlar U Sydney University (K) 3 - 0 Manly United (K)
Avustralya Kadınlar U Macarthur Rams (K) 3 - 0 North Shore Marines (K)
İngiltere Kadınlar W Birmingham City (K) 1 - 1 Reading (K)
İngiltere Kadınlar W Bristol Academy (K) 1 - 6 Arsenal (K)
İngiltere Kadınlar W Liverpool (K) 2 - 3 Chelsea (K)
İngiltere Kadınlar W Manchester City (K) 3 - 0 Everton (K)
İngiltere Kadınlar W Sunderland (K) 2 - 1 Yeovil Town LFC (K)
Norveç Nasjonal U Start U19 1 - 9 Tromsö U19
ABD NBA Doğu K Cleveland Cavaliers 116 - 86 Boston Celtics
İspanya ACB Ligi Dominion Bilbao Basket 73 - 82 UCAM Murcia
İspanya ACB Ligi Estudiantes 88 - 75 Gran Canaria
İspanya ACB Ligi Gipuzkoa Basket 92 - 87 Joventut Badalona
İspanya ACB Ligi Tecnyconta Zaragoza 102 - 108 Montakit Fuenlabrada