Güncel İddaa Bülteni

Bir maç hakkında detayları görmek için üzerine tıklayınız.

# 20.05.2018 Maç Lig
153 20:00 Ajaccio - Le Havre FR2
170 00:31 Union Espanola - Colo Colo ŞİL
315 00:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Club Guarani PAR
319 01:01 Flamengo - Vasco da Gama BR1
320 00:58 Boa EC - Coritiba BR2
321 01:00 Delfin - Tecnico Universitario EKV1
322 01:49 Sport Rosario - Alianza Lima PER
323 02:05 Atletico Nacional - Deportivo Cali KOL
324 02:10 Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteno PAR
325 02:38 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew ABD
326 02:40 Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake ABD
327 03:00 Palmeiras - Bahia BR1
328 03:00 Brasil De Pelotas - Sampaio Correa FC BR2
329 04:02 Atletico Huila - Patriotas Boyaca KOL
330 04:00 Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal PER
331 05:39 San Jose Earthquakes - DC United ABD
332 07:03 Roasso Kumamoto - Mito HollyHock JAP2
333 08:01 Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai GKOR
334 08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United GKOR
335 08:03 Kamatamare Sanuki - Ventforet Kofu JAP2
336 08:03 Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai JAP
337 08:03 Matsumoto Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka JAP2
338 08:03 Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol JAP
339 08:03 Albirex Niigata - Montedio Yamagata JAP2
340 08:00 Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi JAP2
341 08:00 Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia JAP2
342 08:03 Yokohama FC - JEF United JAP2
343 08:03 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis JAP2
344 09:04 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse JAP
345 09:03 Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo JAP
346 10:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors GKOR
347 10:01 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings GKOR
348 10:03 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka JAP
349 10:32 Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande ÇİN
350 10:34 Dalian Transcendence - Shenzhen FC ÇİN2
351 11:03 Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga JAP2
352 11:04 Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo JAP
353 12:01 Anyang - Gwangju GKOR2
354 13:02 Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai Shenhua ÇİN
355 13:01 Valencia - Deportivo La Coruna İS1
356 13:00 Barcelona II - Cadiz İS2
357 17:30 Salzburg - Valencia DUEL
358 14:31 Meizhou Hakka - Wuhan Zall ÇİN2
359 14:32 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing Enterprises ÇİN2
360 14:33 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Xinjiang Tianshan ÇİN2
361 10:34 Dalian Transcendence - Shenzhen FC ÇİN2
362 14:37 Dalian Yifang - Guizhou Zhicheng ÇİN
363 14:48 Esbjerg - HB Koge DAN1
364 14:45 FC Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF DAN1
365 14:48 Nykobing - Skive IK DAN1
366 14:47 Roskilde - Fremad Amager DAN1
367 14:46 Thisted - Vejle DAN1
368 14:45 Viborg - Brabrand DAN1
369 15:01 Shanghai SIPG - Jiangsu Suning ÇİN
370 15:32 Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen HOL2
371 16:02 Genoa - Torino İTA
372 16:10 Hammarby - AIK İSÇ
373 16:00 IFK Varnamo - Halmstad İSÇ2
374 17:00 Arameiska / Syrianska - Team TG FF İSÇ3
375 17:00 Husqvarna FF - FK Karlskrona İSÇ3
376 17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK - Nyköpings BIS İSÇ3
377 17:00 Syrianska FC - Umea FC İSÇ3
378 17:00 Vasteras SK FK - Assyriska İSÇ3
379 17:00 Vitoria - Ceara BR1
380 17:00 Cabinteely - Galway United İR1
381 17:00 Mjolner - Hönefoss BK NOR3
382 17:00 Numancia - Osasuna İS2
383 17:00 Veres - Illichivets Mariupol UKR
384 17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Luhansk UKR
385 17:15 Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk BLR
386 17:15 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol İS1
387 17:30 Akropolis IF - Skelleftea İSÇ3
388 17:30 LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC AVU
389 17:30 Rapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach AVU
390 17:30 Salzburg - Mattersburg AVU
391 17:30 St. Pölten - Austria Wien AVU
392 17:30 Sturm Graz - Admira Wacker AVU
393 17:30 Partick Thistle - Livingston İKCL
394 17:45 De Graafschap - Almere City HOL2
395 18:00 Ljungskile - IK Oddevold İSÇ3
396 18:00 FK Tambov - Amkar RUS
397 18:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Gornik Leczna POL1
398 18:30 Malmö FF - Hacken İSÇ
399 18:30 Helsingborgs IF - Örgryte İSÇ2
400 19:00 Anderlecht - Genk BEL
401 19:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege BEL
402 19:00 Club Brugge - Gent BEL
403 19:00 Cagliari - Atalanta İTA
404 19:00 Chievo - Benevento İTA
405 19:00 Milan - Fiorentina İTA
406 19:00 Napoli - Crotone İTA
407 19:00 SPAL - Sampdoria İTA
408 19:00 Udinese - Bologna İTA
409 19:00 Hodd - Vidar NOR3
410 19:00 Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow POL
411 19:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock POL
412 19:00 Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin POL
413 19:00 Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa POL
414 19:00 Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano İS2
415 19:00 Zaragoza - Albacete İS2
416 19:00 Club Brugge - Standard Liege DUEL
417 19:00 Anderlecht - Milan DUEL
418 19:00 Napoli - Roma DUEL
419 19:00 Atletico Madrid - Udinese DUEL
420 19:15 Tarpeda Minsk - Smolevichy-STI BLR
421 19:15 Desportivo Aves - Sporting Lisbon POK
422 19:30 Atletico Madrid - Eibar İS1
423 20:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito EKV1
424 20:15 Danubio - Cerro URU
425 20:35 Brown De Adrogue - CA Sarmiento ARJPBN
426 20:45 CFR Cluj - Viitorul Constanta ROM
427 20:45 CSMS Iaşi - CS U Craiova ROM
428 20:45 FCSB - Astra Giurgiu ROM
429 21:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk RUS
430 21:00 Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas City ABD
431 21:00 Cordoba - Almeria İS2
432 21:00 Racing Club Montevideo - Centro Atletico Fenix URU
433 21:30 Universidad San Martin - UTC Cajamarca PER
434 21:45 Lazio - Inter İTA
435 21:45 Sassuolo - Roma İTA
436 21:45 Barcelona - Real Sociedad İS1
437 22:00 America Mineiro - Botafogo BR1
438 22:00 Parana - Gremio BR1
439 22:00 Sao Paulo - Santos BR1
440 22:00 Sport Recife - Corinthians BR1
441 22:00 Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes BOLİ
442 22:00 Antofagasta - CD Everton ŞİL
443 23:00 San Martin Tucuman - Agropecuario Argentino ARJPBN
444 23:00 Bolivar - The Strongest BOLİ
445 23:00 Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo ABD